Liga Vreme Domaćin Gost 1. Pol Rezultat Et Pen Strelci
45' Švajnfurt 05 - - Kikers Vurcburg - - - 0:0 - -
45' Šam - - Dudingen - - - 0:0 - -
90' Guingamp 1 - Olimpik Marsej 3 - 0:0 0:1 - - 46' Gignac
90' Bizau - - Zeekirhen - - 0:0 0:0 - -
90' Baumit Jablonec - - Visočina Jihlava - - 1:0 2:0 - - 51' Novak
90' Rabotnički Skoplje - - Sileks - - 0:0 0:0 - -
90' Metalurg Skoplje - - Škendija 79 Tetovo - - 1:1 1:1 - - 26' Vrucina
90 Drina Zvornik - - Radnik Bijeljina BN - - 0:0 0:0 - -
90' Sloboda Tuzla - - Široki Brijeg - - 0:0 0:1 - - 48' Lago
90' Lokomotiva Sofia - - Ludogorec Razgrad - - 1:1 2:1 - - 46' Tom
90' Gelios Harkov - - Metalurg Zaporožje - - 0:0 0:0 - -
90' Old Bojs - - Lugano - - 1:0 1:1 - -
90' Italien - - Bazel - - 0:2 0:3 - -
90' Buoš - - Frauenfeld - - 0:0 0:0 - -
90' Muri - - Volen - - 0:0 0:0 - -
90' Ešenbah - - Vintertur - - 0:0 0:1 - -
90' Rotrist - - Le Mon - - 0:0 0:0 - -
90' Juventus - - Lozana Sport - - 1:1 1:2 - -
90' Stad Ls Uši - - Minsingen - - 0:0 0:0 - -
HT Panduri - - Vitorul Konstanca - - 0:1 0:1 - - 37' Nikolov
89' Marš Nojberg - - St. Polten 2 - - 0:2 0:2 - -
56' Matersburg Am. - - Štegersbah - - 0:0 0:1 - -
88' Spartak 2 - Mladost Lučani 3 - 1:0 1:0 - - 27' Nemanja Milić
45' Stad Pajern - - Šec - - - 0:0 - -
61' Valerenga - - Bran - - 2:1 2:1 - - 29' Haugen
HT Standard 1 - Vesterlo - - 1:2 1:2 - - 34' Gounongbe
HT Švac - - Dornbirn - - 0:0 0:0 - -
HT Forvarc Štajr - - Valern - - 0:0 0:0 - -
HT Etnikos Ahna - - Aija Napa - - 2:1 2:1 - - 22' Antoniou
45' Flora Talin - - Paide Linameskond - - - 1:0 - - 5' Prosa
45' Narva Trans - - Talina Kalev - - - 0:1 - - 14' Omanidze
62' Gornjik Zabže 1 - Gornik Lezna 2 - 0:0 1:0 - - 54' Madej
60' Kazan 2 - CSKA Moskva - - 1:1 1:1 - - 45' Natcho
53' Jagodina 1 - Radnički Niš 2 - 0:1 1:1 - - 48' Mile Savković
45' Visla Plok - - Črobri Glogov - - - 2:0 - - 29' Goralski
58' Maritimo 1 - Akademika 1 - 0:0 1:0 - - 53' Fransergio
HT Tondela - - Atletiko CP - - 1:0 1:0 - - 4' Roberto
HT Benfika B - - Akademiko Vizeu - - 3:0 3:0 - - 26' Fonte
HT Slavutič Čerkasi - - Goverla-Užgorod - - 1:1 1:1 - -
57' Atalanta - - Piza - - 1:0 1:0 - - 11' Cigarini
45' Ditikon - - Vil 1900 - - - 0:0 - -
45' Felthajm - - Henau - - - 0:0 - -
62' Mendrisio - - Kjaso - - 0:1 0:1 - -
45' Prateln - - Blek Stars - - - 0:0 - -
45' Real Vićenca - - Mantova - - - 0:0 - -
55' Barleta - - Paganeze - - 1:0 1:0 - -
45' USM El Harah - - Mouloudija El Eulma - - - 0:1 - -
57' Arbaa - - CS Konstantin - - 0:1 0:1 - - 35' B.Aminou
45' Mijazaki Juniversiti - - Al Saher - - - 0:0 - -
59' Kazma - - Al Arabi - - 0:2 0:2 - -
45' Kasiopi 1 - Pantrakikos - - - 2:0 - - 27' Kajkut
45' OFI Krit - - Panaitolikos Argos 1 - - 0:0 - -
45' Vadeđio Kalčo - - Grashopers - - - 0:0 - -
45' Everton 1 - Arsenal 1 - - 1:0 - - 19' Coleman
45' Borusija Dortmund - - Bajer Leverkuzen - - - 0:1 - - 1' Bellarabi
45' Viljem II 1 - AZ Alkmar 1 - - 2:0 - - 29' Messaoud
18:30 Kečkemet - - Dunaujvaroš Palhalma Agrospecial - - - - - -
45' Videoton - - MTK Budimpešta - - - 2:0 - - 12' Gyurcso
45' MFK Ružomberok - - Sport Podbrezova - - - 0:0 - -
45' Univerzidad de Čile - - Uačipato - - - 1:0 - - 16' S.Ubilla
18:30 Obolon-Brovar Kijev - - Šahtjor Donjeck - - - - - -
18:30 Zebug Rendžers - - Birkirkara - - - - - -
45' Naksar Lajons - - Balzan Juts - 1 - 1:1 - - 8' Piccioni
18:45 Moloudija Alžir - - Olimpik Šlef - - - - - -
19:00 Malaga - - Atletik Bilbao - - - 0:0 - -
19:00 Viner Nojštat - - Admira Vaker - - - 0:0 - -
18' RB Salzburg - - SCR Altah 1 - - 1:0 - - 12' Soriano
19:00 Rid - - Šolc Grodih - - - 0:0 - -
16' Rekreativo Huelva - - Real Saragosa - - - 0:0 - -
19:00 Dukla Banska Bistrica - - DAC Dunajska Streda - - - 0:0 - -
19:00 Pasoš Fereira 1 - Porto - - - 0:0 - -
19:00 Beroe - - Haskovo - - - - - -
19:10 Hapoel Ber Ševa - - Beitar Jerusalim - - - - - -
19:30 Napredak - - OFK Beograd - - - - - -
19:30 Žilina - - Vion Zlate Moravce - - - - - -
19:30 Spartak Mijava - - Slovan Bratislava - - - - - -
19:30 Hergisvil - - Tugen - - - - - -
19:30 Ksamaks - - Etoal Karuž - - - - - -
19:30 AEK - - Roma - - - - - -
19:45 Herenven - - Ekscelzior - - - - - -
19:45 Nanjran - - Al Ahli DŽeda - - - - - -
19:45 Al Fateh - - Al Šabab - - - - - -
19:45 Al Rijad - - Al-Nasr - - - - - -
20:00 Lil - - Lorien - - - - - -
20:00 Monpelje - - Mec - - - - - -
20:00 Nica - - Bordo - - - - - -
20:00 Bastia - - Tuluz - - - - - -
20:00 Rems - - Kaen - - - - - -
20:00 Zulte Varegem - - Rojal Muskron - - - - - -
20:00 KV Kortrijk - - KV Ostende - - - - - -
20:00 Lirs - - Šarlroa - - - - - -
20:00 Steaua - - Čelaul - - - - - -
20:00 Gimnazija La Plata - - Rozario Sentral - - - - - -
20:00 Borac Čačak - - Čukarički - - - - - -
20:00 Rudar Velenje - - Krka - - - - - -
20:00 Maribor - - Zavrč - - - - - -
20:00 Borac Banja Luka - - Čelik - - - - - -
20:00 Vigri Suvalki - - Zaglebje Lubin - - - - - -
20:00 Miedž Legnica - - Sandecja Novi Sac - - - - - -
20:00 Takuarembo - - Feniks - - - - - -
20:00 Institusion Atletika Sud Amerika - - Nasional - - - - - -
20:00 Los Kaimanes - - Sijensijano - - - - - -
20:00 Mo Bejaia - - Saoura - - - - - -
20:00 ASM Oran - - Husein Dej - - - - - -
20:00 Kabilie - - USM Alžir - - - - - -
20:15 Slavija Prag - - Viktorija Plzenj - - - - - -
20:20 Kaitan - - Sulajbihat - - - - - -
20:20 Al Nasr - - Al Šabab Kuvajt - - - - - -
20:30 Olimpijakos - - Niki Volos - - - - - -
20:30 Lombard Papa - - Đer ETO - - - - - -
20:30 Jagelonija Bjalistok - - Slask Vroclav - - - - - -
20:30 Vojvodina - - Crvena zvezda - - - - - -
20:30 Vareze - - Virtus Entela - - - - - -
20:30 Sliema Vonderers - - Florijana - - - - - -
20:30 San Marino - - Spal 2013 - - - - - -
20:30 Askoli - - Ankona - - - - - -
20:45 Go Ahed Igls - - Dordreht - - - - - -
20:45 Peruđa - - Specija - - - - - -
20:45 Palermo - - Modena - - - - - -
20:45 Valeta - - Tarksien Rejnbouz - - - - - -
21:00 Sevilja - - Valensija - - - - - -
21:00 Granada - - Deportivo La Korunja - - - - - -
21:00 NK Zadar - - NK Istra 1961 - - - - - -
21:00 Željezničar - - Zrinjski - - - - - -
21:00 Bari - - Avelino - - - - - -
21:00 Kaljari - - Katanija - - - - - -
21:00 Sportivo Lukenjo - - General Diaz - - - - - -
21:00 Olimpija Asunsion - - Sero Porteno - - - - - -
21:00 Gvarani Asunsion - - Libertad - - - - - -
21:00 3 de Febrero - - Sol de Amerika - - - - - -
21:00 Rubio Nu - - Deportivo Kapiata - - - - - -
21:10 Parana - - Bragantino - - - - - -
21:10 Portugeze Sao Paulo - - Seara CE - - - - - -
21:10 Avai - - Santa Kruz PE - - - - - -
21:10 Atletiko GO - - Sampajo Korea - - - - - -
21:10 Nautiko - - Amerika RN - - - - - -
21:15 Sarmiento - - Hurakan - - - - - -
21:30 Sporting Lisabon - - Arouka - - - - - -
21:30 Nublense - - O'Higins - - - - - -
21:30 Santamarina Tandil - - Union de Santa Fe - - - - - -
22:00 Nacional - - 3 de Febrero - - - - - -
22:00 Valedupar - - Atletiko Bukaramanga - - - - - -
22:00 Deportivo Rionegro - - Kukuta Deportivo - - - - - -
22:00 Barankvila - - Ekspreso Roho - - - - - -
22:00 Deportes La Serena - - Everton de Vina Del Mar - - - - - -
22:15 Njuels Old Bojs - - Belgrano - - - - - -
22:15 Fortaleza - - Univerzidad Autonoma Del Karibe - - - - - -
23:00 Almeria - - Espanjol - - - - - -
23:00 Santos de Guapiles - - Karmelita - - - - - -
23:15 Argentinos Juniors - - Gimnazija Huhuj - - - - - -
23:30 Botafogo RJ - - Šapekoense - - - - - -
23:30 Atletiko Mineiro - - Internacional RS - - - - - -
23:35 Universidad - - Halkones - - - - - -

zavrseni mečevi

odl. Numansija - - Sporting Hihon - - - - - -
odl. Las Palmas - - Ljagostera - - - - - -
odl. Hapoel Ber Ševa - - Beitar Jerusalim - - - - - -
odl. Osasuna - - Barselona B - - - - - -
odl. Real Valjadolid - - Majorka - - - - - -
odl. Ašdod - - HI Kirjat Šmona - - - - - -
odl. Hapoel Ranana - - Hapoel Petah Tikva - - - - - -
odl. Hapoel Ako - - Hapoel Haifa - - - - - -
FT Zirka Kirovograd - - Dinamo Kijev - - 0:2 1:3 - - 2' Kravets
FT Naftovik Ukrnafta - - Volin Lutsk - - 0:1 0:1 - - 3' Bicfalvi
odl. Hapoel Tel Aviv - - Makabi Netanija - - - - - -
FT Černo More - - Lokomotiv Plovdiv - - 1:0 3:0 - - 63' Raykov
FT Bitovia Bitov - - Pogon Šedlce - - 0:0 0:0 - -
FT Zvijezda Gradačac - 1 Olimpik Sarajevo - 1 1:1 2:2 - - 90' Nukic
FT Vitez - - Slavija Sarajevo - - 0:3 0:5 - - 63' Govedarica
FT Velež Mostar - - Travnik - - 2:1 2:1 - - 39' Blagojevic
FT Olimpija - - Gorica - - 0:0 0:0 - -
FT Novi Pazar - - Radnički Kragujevac 1 - 0:0 2:0 - - 80' Bojan Đorđević
FT Voždovac 3 - Rad 1 - 0:4 1:6 - - 78' Slavko Perović
FT Mas Taborsko - - MFK Karvina - - 0:0 1:1 - - 77' Preucil
FT Grafin Vlašim - - Fotbal Fridek Mistek - - 0:0 0:2 - - 61' Matus
FT Sigma Olomouc - - Znojmo - - 0:1 0:2 - - 90' Kovacic
FT Hr. Kralove - - Slovačko - - 1:0 2:0 - - 72' Halilovic
FT Pribram - - Bohemians 1905 - - 1:0 2:3 - - 90' Svancara
FT Dinamo Češke Buđejovice - 1 Mlada Boleslav - - 1:1 2:1 - - 73' Benat
FT Real Farma Ovidiopol - - Olimpik Donjeck - - 0:1 0:1 - - 31' Lysenko
FT Pakši - - Ujpešt - - 0:0 0:0 - -
FT Šturm 3 - Volfsberger 5 - 0:0 1:2 - - 77' Standfest
FT Rostov Mladi - - Mordovija Saransk Jug - - 2:0 2:0 - - 16' N.Nikolic
FT Zestafoni - - Dinamo Tbilisi - - 1:1 2:3 - -
FT Zaria Balti - - Dačija Kišinjev - - 0:0 0:2 - - 56' nema podatka
odl. Aktobe - - Ordabasi - - - - - -
FT Belšina Bobruisk - - Zvezda Minsk - - 0:0 1:0 - -
FT Brejtenrajn - - Tun - - 0:0 2:3 - -
FT Tere Sainte - - Bil/Bjen - - 0:0 0:1 - -
FT Čajka Kijev Regija - - Karpati Ljvov - - 0:3 0:4 - - 48' Kostevych
FT Niva Ternopil - - Vorskla - - 1:2 1:5 - - 42' Januzi
FT Bukovina - - Černomorec Odesa - - 0:3 0:4 - - 17' Didenko
FT Desna Černigov - - Dnjepar - - 0:1 0:1 - - 36' Cheberyachko
FT Porto B - - Uniao - - 0:1 1:1 - - 55' Paciencia
FT Montrouz - - Anan Atletik - - 2:0 2:0 - - 32' nema podatka
FT Kvins Park - - Erbrot - - 0:0 0:2 - -
FT Bervik Rendžers - - Ist Stirling - - 1:0 5:0 - - 87' nema podatka
FT Eldžin Siti - - Klajd - - 1:0 1:0 - - 28' nema podatka
FT Albion Rovers - - Ist Fajf - - 2:0 2:0 - - 22' nema podatka
FT Stenhausmir - - Stirling Albion - - 2:1 4:5 - - 65' nema podatka
FT Er Junajted - - Forfar Atletik - - 0:0 2:0 - -
FT Piterhed - - Grinok Morton - - 0:0 1:2 - -
FT Danfermlajn - - Erdrionians - - 2:0 3:0 - - 80' nema podatka
FT Stranrer - - Brešin Siti - - 0:2 2:2 - - 90' nema podatka
FT Rendžers - - Dambarton - - 2:0 4:1 - - 76' nema podatka
FT Kaudenbit - - Aloa Atletik - - 0:1 0:3 - - 38' nema podatka
FT Rejt Rovers - - Harts - - 0:2 0:4 - -
FT Kvin of Saut - - Livingston - - 1:0 1:1 - - 66' nema podatka
FT Hibernijan - - Falkirk FC - - 0:1 0:1 - - 13' nema podatka
FT Dover Atletik - - Istli - - 1:1 2:1 - - 78' nema podatka
FT Bristol Rovers - - Telford Junajted - - 0:0 1:0 - - 60' nema podatka
FT Alfreton Taun - - Reksem - - 1:3 2:3 - - 75' nema podatka
FT Čester - - Halifaks Taun - - 0:1 0:3 - - 83' nema podatka
FT Dartford - - Torki Junajted - - 0:0 0:0 - -
FT Maklsfild Taun - - Kiderminster Harijers - - 0:0 0:0 - -
FT Sautport - - Altrinčem - - 1:0 2:1 - - 90' nema podatka
FT Veling Junajted - - Voking - - 1:0 1:1 - - 81' nema podatka
FT Nuneton Taun - - Barnet - - 0:2 0:2 - - 13' nema podatka
FT Linkoln Siti - - Breintri Taun - - 2:0 3:2 - - 49' nema podatka
FT Gejtshed - - Grimzbi - - 0:3 1:6 - - 42' nema podatka
FT Doksa Katokopia - - Ermis Aradipos - - 0:0 0:2 - - 75' Onylo
FT Hard - - St. Johan - - 1:1 1:3 - -
FT Ojgendorf - - Pincgau Salfelden - - 3:0 3:0 - -
FT Rapid Am. - - Ricing - - 1:0 1:2 - -
FT Haka - - Vikingit - - 2:0 2:0 - - 45' Multanen
FT Kjelsas - - Drobak/Frogn - - 1:0 4:0 - -
FT Eidsvold Turn - - Mos - - 0:0 0:2 - -
FT Harstad - - Kvik-Halden - - 0:1 2:1 - -
FT Fana - - Filingsdalen - - 0:1 1:1 - -
FT Levanger - - Brumundal - - 0:0 2:0 - -
FT FK Gjovik-Lin - - Herd - - 0:0 0:1 - -
FT Valdres FK - - Bjasen Topfotbal - - 0:0 0:2 - -
FT Arendal FK - - Flekeroj - - 1:0 1:1 - -
FT Notoden - - Pors Grenland - - 0:1 2:1 - -
FT Orn-Horten - - Fram Larvik - - 1:0 2:3 - -
FT Kongsvinger IL - - Holmen - - 1:0 1:2 - -
FT GAIS Geteborg 1 - Varbergs BoIS 1 1 2:0 2:0 - - 29' Lassiter
FT Malme - - IFK Norčeping - 1 0:0 3:0 - - 86' Helander
FT Sent DŽonston - - Aberdin - - 0:0 1:0 - - 80' nema podatka
FT Sent Miren - - Dandi - - 0:0 0:1 - - 80' nema podatka
FT Kilmarnok - - Madervel - - 1:0 2:0 - - 78' nema podatka
FT Partik - - Hamilton Akademikal - - 0:0 1:2 - - 87' nema podatka
FT Dandi Junajted - - Ros Kaunti - - 1:0 2:1 - - 86' nema podatka
FT Karlajl Junajted - - Sautend Junajted - - 1:1 1:1 - - 43' nema podatka
FT Stivenidž - - Vikomb - - 1:2 1:3 - - 90' nema podatka
FT Tranmer Rovers - - Čeltnem - - 2:0 2:3 - - 73' nema podatka
FT Njuport Kaunti - - Barton Albion - - 1:0 1:1 - - 51' nema podatka
FT Nortempton Taun - - Šruzberi Taun - - 0:0 1:1 - - 90' nema podatka
FT Dagenhem i Redbridž - - Mensfield - - 1:0 2:0 - - 60' nema podatka
FT Vimbldon - - Hartlpul Junajted - - 1:0 1:2 - - 68' nema podatka
FT Oksford Junajted - - Portsmaut - - 0:0 0:1 - - 80' nema podatka
FT Akrington Stenli - - Luton - - 2:2 2:2 - - 42' nema podatka
FT Buri - - Plimut - - 2:0 2:1 - - 66' nema podatka
FT Egziter Siti - - Jork - - 1:0 1:1 - - 82' nema podatka
FT Kembridž - - Morkamb - - 0:1 1:2 - - 61' nema podatka
FT Jeovil Taun - - Skantorp Junajted - - 0:0 1:1 - - 82' nema podatka
FT Kolčester - - Donkaster Rovers - - 0:0 0:1 - - 65' nema podatka
FT Port Vejl - - Nots Kaunti - - 0:1 0:2 - - 87' nema podatka
FT Barnsli - - DŽilingem - - 2:0 4:1 - - 74' nema podatka
FT Svindon Taun - - Kru Aleksandra - - 1:0 2:0 - - 77' nema podatka
FT Šefild Junajted - - Krovli Taun - - 0:0 1:0 - - 48' nema podatka
FT Bredford - - Piterboro Junajted - - 0:0 0:1 - - 57' nema podatka
FT Ročdejl - - Bristor Siti - - 0:1 1:1 - - 56' nema podatka
FT MK Dons - - Koventri - - 0:0 0:0 - -
FT Flitvud Taun - - Česterfild - - 0:0 0:0 - -
FT Lejton Orient - - Volsol - - 0:0 0:0 - -
FT Preston - - Oldam - - 1:0 1:0 - - 4' nema podatka
FT Hadersfild - - Čarlton - - 0:0 1:1 - - 90' nema podatka
FT Vulverhempton Vonderers - - Kardif - - 0:0 1:0 - -
FT Notingem Forest - - Riding - - 1:0 4:0 - - 64' nema podatka
FT Milvol - - Roteram Junajted - - 0:0 0:1 - -
FT Votford - - Lids - - 1:1 4:1 - - 90' nema podatka
FT Blekburn Rovers - - Bornmaut - - 3:0 3:2 - - 90' nema podatka
FT Brajton i Houv Albion - - Bolton Vonderers - - 1:1 2:1 - - 64' nema podatka
FT Vigan - - Blekpul - - 1:0 1:0 - - 35' nema podatka
FT Midlzboro - - Šefild Venzdi - - 0:2 2:3 - - 57' nema podatka
FT Brentford - - Birmingem Siti - - 0:1 1:1 - - 79' nema podatka
FT Derbi Kaunti - - Fulam - - 1:0 5:1 - - 88' nema podatka
FT Svonsi Siti 2 - Barnli 1 - 1:0 1:0 - - 23' Dyer
FT Sautempton 1 - Vest Bromvič Albion 2 - 0:0 0:0 - -
FT Čelzi - - Lester Siti 1 - 0:0 2:0 - - 77' Hazard
FT Kristal Palas 1 - Vest Hem Junajted 3 - 0:2 1:3 - - 62' Cole
FT Poltava - - Metalurg Donjeck - - 1:1 2:1 - - 90' Nasibulin
FT Njutaun - - Bala Taun - - 1:1 1:2 - - 61' Hayes
FT Karmarten Taun - - Ril - 2 1:0 1:0 - - 39' Cummings
odl. Airbas UK Brouton - - Port Talbot Taun - - - 0:0 - -
FT Krakovija 2 - Podbeskizje 1 - 0:1 1:3 - - 80' Chmiel
FT Hanover 96 2 - Šalke 04 1 - 0:0 2:1 - - 70' Joselu
FT Keln 2 - Hamburger SV 2 - 0:0 0:0 - -
FT Ajntraht Frankfurt 1 - Frajburg 3 - 1:0 1:0 - - 15' Seferovic
FT Herta 1 - Verder Bremen 2 - 1:0 2:2 - - 55' Di Santo
FT 1899 Hofenhajm 2 - Augsburg 3 - 2:0 2:0 - - 35' Elyounoussi
FT Stromsgodset 2 - Stabek 2 - 0:2 2:3 - - 76' Ogunjimi
FT Dila Gori - - Dinamo Batumi - - 0:1 0:1 - -
FT Baku - - Gabala - - 0:0 0:2 - - 90' Abishov
FT Tobol - - Atirau - - 1:0 1:2 - -
FT Naftan - - Vitebsk - - 0:2 1:2 - - 79' O.Shkabara
FT Baden - - St. Galen - - 0:1 0:3 - -
FT Mikolaiv - - Iličivec - - 0:0 0:1 - - 77' Yavorskiy
FT St. Petersburg - - Amkar Perm 2 - 2:0 2:0 - - 22' Hulk
FT Levadia Talin - - Šilamae - - 0:1 0:3 - - 83' Dubokin
FT Jamerbugt - 1 Kolding - 1 1:0 2:1 - - 90' M.Engels
FT Nesbi - - Tisted - - 3:0 3:2 - - 62' S.Nielsen
FT Oder IGF - - Midelfart - - 0:1 0:1 - - 26' M.Mortensen
FT Rishoj Boldklub - - Nikobing - 1 0:0 1:0 - - 55' M.Jensen
FT HIFK - - PK 35 - - 0:0 1:1 - - 65' Kuusijarvi
FT Oulu - - FK KTP - - 1:0 1:1 - - 70' Mulvany
FT Ilves - - JIPPO - - 0:0 1:0 - - 70' Petrescu
FT Asane Fotbal - - Floro - - 1:0 3:0 - -
FT Grorud IL - - Algard FK - - 1:0 2:0 - -
FT Forde - - Stord - - 0:0 1:1 - -
FT Nardo - - Raufoš IL - - 0:2 2:3 - -
FT Bronshoj - - Viborg FF - - 1:0 1:2 - - 62' Curth
FT Stomil Olštin - - Arka - - 1:0 1:0 - - 24' Kowalski
FT Altah Am. - - Hohst - - 0:0 3:0 - -
FT FV Ilertisen - - Bajrojt - - 1:1 2:2 - - 81' Stolz
FT Augsburg 2 - - SV Šalding-Hejning - - 2:1 2:3 - - 87' Pillmeier
FT Ingolštat II - - Bajern - - 0:0 1:0 - - 55' Weiss
FT Ajntraht Bamberg 2010 - - VfR Garhing - - 1:0 1:1 - - 84' Rudnik
FT Minhen 1860 II - - Nirnberg 2 - - 2:1 4:2 - - 90' Neudecker
FT Frajburg 2 - - Ofenbah Kikers - - 1:1 1:3 - - 89' Von der Burg
FT Elversberg 07 - - Kajzerlautern II - - 0:0 2:1 - - 82' Schultz
FT Vormatija Vorms - - Pirmasens - - 1:0 2:0 - - 90' Treske
FT Grešik Junajted - - Persita Tangerang - - 0:0 3:1 - -
FT Kuban Mladi - - Lokomotiva Moskva Mladi - - 0:2 1:2 - - 53' Danilo
FT Šot Majnc - - Zindelfingen - - 2:1 7:1 - - 89' S.Schmitt
FT Šalke 04 2 - - SC Verl - - 1:0 1:4 - - 85' Mainka
FT VFL Bohum 2 - 1 Rot-Vajs Esen - - 0:1 2:3 - - 89' Platzek
FT Videnbrik - - Keln 2 - - 1:1 1:2 - - 75' Nikolaou
FT Viktorija Keln - - SV Rodinghausen - - 3:0 5:0 - - 90' Assauer
FT Borusija Menhengladbah 2 - - SF Zigen - - 0:0 1:0 - - 65' Ritter
FT RV Oberhauzen - - Henef 05 - 1 1:0 3:0 - - 58' Bauder
FT Osnabrik - 1 Projzen Minster - 1 0:1 0:1 - - 29' Zenga
FT Halešer - - Štutgarter Kikers - - 1:1 1:2 - - 47' Marchese
FT Regensburg - - Hanza - - 0:1 4:4 - - 88' Ziemer
FT Kiel - - Energi Kotbus - - 0:0 0:1 - - 59' Zeitz
FT Arminija Bilefeld - - Fortuna Keln - - 2:0 2:0 - - 27' Klos
FT Erfurt - - Dinamo Drezden - - 1:0 2:0 - - 66' Mohwald
FT Majnc 05 - - Unterhahing - - 0:2 1:5 - - 89' Widemann
FT Dižon - - Okser - - 1:0 1:0 - - 18' Remy
FT Brabrand - - Varde - - 0:0 0:1 - - 80' R.Harm
FT Asker - - Birkebeineren - - 1:0 2:1 - -
FT Ajntraht Braunšvajg 2 - 1 BSV Reden - 1 1:0 1:1 - - 52' Hirooka
FT Šangaj Sipg - - Dalian Aerbing - - 2:0 2:0 - -
FT Aston Vila 4 - Njukasl 1 1 0:0 0:0 - -
FT FSV Cvikau - - Vaker Nordhauzen - - 0:0 3:0 - - 90' Grandner
FT Šandong Luneng - - Beidžing Guoan - - 2:1 2:2 - - 52' nema podatka
FT Jang Lajons - - Hougang Junajted - - 1:0 2:1 - -
FT Invernes - - Seltik - - 0:0 1:0 - - 65' O'Connell
FT Ipsvič 2 - Norič 1 - 0:1 0:1 - - 24' Grabban
FT Spartak Semej - - Taraz - - 0:0 0:0 - -
FT Irtiš - - Žetisu Taldikorgan - - 0:1 1:1 - - 88' nema podatka
FT Alemanija Ahen - - Fortuna Dizeldorf - 1 2:0 3:0 - - 86' Graudenz
FT Skovbaken - - Sidvest 05 - - 2:0 3:0 - - 47' K.Hansen
FT Herlev - - B93 Kopenhagen - - 0:3 1:4 - - 86' T.Hoegh
FT B 1908 Amager - - Solerod-Vedbek - 1 1:0 2:3 - - 71' M.Rasmussen
FT Fortuna Dizeldorf 1 - Karlsrue - - 0:1 0:2 - - 65' Yabo
FT Nirnberg 1 - FSV Frankfurt 2 - 0:1 0:1 - - 29' Balitsch
FT Bremen - - Hanover 96 2 - - 0:0 3:0 - - 58' Aycicek
FT Ulsan Hjundai - - Sangiu Sangmu Feniks - - 2:0 3:0 - -
FT Dinamo Moskva Mladi - - Ural Ekaterinburg Mladi - - 0:0 1:1 - - 82' A.Babushkin
n. pen. Isloh - - Granit Mikaševiči - - 1:0 1:1 1:1 4:5 65' K.Aleksiyan
FT Jeonbuk Hjundai Motors - - Seul - - 0:0 1:2 - -
FT Gjeongnam - - Pohang Stilers - - 0:0 0:0 - -
FT UFA 1 - Spartak Moskva 2 - 0:2 1:2 - - 74' Diego Carlos
FT Nagoja Grampus - - Kašiva Rejsol - - 1:0 1:1 - - 84' Ota
FT Jokohama F Marinos - - Kavasaki Frontale - 1 1:0 2:0 - - 76' Hyodo
FT Visel Kobe - - Vegalta Sendai - - 0:1 2:1 - - 67' Iwanami
FT Omija Ardija - - Sagan Tosu - - 1:1 1:3 - - 77' Ikeda
FT Nigata Albireks - 1 Tokušima Vortis - - 1:2 1:2 - - 38' Takasaki
FT Sanfreće Hirošima - - Serezo Osaka - - 0:0 0:0 - -
FT Ventforet Kofu - - Gamba Osaka - - 1:0 3:3 - - 90' Kurata
FT Tokio - - Urava Red Dajmonds - - 3:2 4:4 - - 80' Lee
FT Siduva - - Ekranas - - 0:0 0:0 - -
FT Šimicu S-Puls - 1 Kašima Antlers - 1 1:0 1:3 - - 72' Davi
FT Pelita Bandung Raja - - Persijap Jepara - - 1:0 3:0 - -
FT PSM Makasar - - Persela Lamongan - - 2:0 3:1 - -
FT Trinec - - Opava - 1 0:1 2:1 - - 68' Joukl
FT FK Pardubice - - Fastav Zlin - - 0:0 0:0 - -
FT UFA Mladi - - Spartak Moskva Mladi - - 0:0 0:0 - -
FT Santos Laguna - - Deportivo Toluka - - 2:0 3:0 - - 77' Quintero
FT Dalas 2 1 Real Solt Lejk 1 - 0:0 2:1 - - 90' Garcia
FT Ikasa - - Vasko Da Gama - - 0:1 1:1 - - 90' F.Klein
FT Monarkas Morelia - - Tigres - - 1:1 1:5 - - 90' Alvarez
FT LDU Loha - 2 Deportivo Kuenka - 2 0:1 1:1 - - 87' D.Carando
FT Santjago Vonderers - 1 Audaks Italijano - - 1:1 2:2 - - 77' D.Vallejos
FT Tigre 3 - Rasing Klub 4 - 2:0 4:0 - - 58' Itabel
FT Oeste - - Boa Esporte Klub MG - - 1:0 2:1 - - 80' Clebson
FT Amerika Mineiro MG - - Ponte Preta - - 1:0 3:0 - - 71' Doriva
FT Defensor Sporting - - Atletiko Rentistas - - 0:0 1:2 - - 89' F.Gedoz Da Conceicao