Liga Vreme Domaćin Gost 1. Pol Rezultat Et Pen Strelci
11:45 Metalurg Zaporožje - - Avangard-Kramatorsk - - - - - -
12:00 Lokomotiv Taškent - - Al Ahli - - - - - -
12:00 Poltava - - Girnik-Sport - - - - - -
12:00 Galatasaraj - - Bešiktaš - - - - - -
12:00 Mersin Idmanjurdu - - Denizlispor - - - - - -
12:30 Houm Junajted - - Jang Lajons - - - - - -
12:30 Hougang Junajted - - Gejlang Int. - - - - - -
12:30 Azal - - Nefči - - - - - -
15:00 Zira - - Sumgajit - - - - - -
16:00 Mersin Idman Jurdu SK - - Denizlispor - - - - - -
16:00 Valerenga - - Šahtjor Soligorsk - - - - - -
16:10 Al Fateh - - Lakhvija - - - - - -
16:30 Esteglal Teheran - - Al Tavon - - - - - -
16:30 Al DŽazira - - Esteglal Kuzestan - - - - - -
17:00 Lingbi - - Esbjerg - - - - - -
17:00 Konkordija Kjažna - - Astra Đurđu - - - - - -
17:00 Mlada Boleslav - - Teplice - - - - - -
18:00 Galatasaraj - - Bešiktaš - - - - - -
18:00 Apolon Limasol - - Apoel - - - - - -
18:00 Ruh Horžov - - Slask Vroclav - - - - - -
18:00 Start - - Levanger - - - - - -
18:00 Hamarbi - - Enskede - - - - - -
18:30 Verija - - Atromitos - - - - - -
19:00 Viborg - - AGF Arhus - - - - - -
19:00 Bromapojkarna - - Đurgarden - - - - - -
19:00 Melgar - - Univerzidad San Martin - - - - - -
19:00 Buhbah - - Minhen 1860 II - - - - - -
19:30 KSMS Jaši - - CFR Kluž - - - - - -
19:30 Hapoel Ber Ševa - - Hapoel Kfar Saba - - - - - -
19:45 Servet - - Le Mon - - - - - -
20:15 Sent Pauli - - Karlsrue - - - - - -
20:30 Bari - - Breša - - - - - -
20:45 Fiorentina - - Torino - - - - - -
20:45 Rems - - Brest - - - - - -
20:45 Pordenone - - Basano - - - - - -
21:00 Lester Siti - - Liverpul - - - - - -
21:00 Arouka - - Belenenseš - - - - - -
23:00 Valdivia - - San Markos Arika - - - - - -

zavrseni mečevi

FT Atletiko Bukaramanga - 1 Onse Kaldas - - 0:2 1:2 - - 90' Pajoy
FT Santos Laguna 2 - Nekaksa 4 - 1:1 2:2 - - 86' Barreiro
FT Kselahu MC - - Munisipal - - 0:1 0:1 - -
FT Univerzidad Katolika - - Union Espanjola - - 0:1 2:3 - - 57' Meneses
FT Alianca Lima - - Sport Huankajo - - 0:1 2:2 - - 82' L. Trujillo
FT Deportivo Kapiata - 1 General Diaz - - 0:0 1:2 - - 80' A. Cano
FT Kokimbo Unido - - Union San Felipe - - 1:0 1:1 - -
FT Jaguares de Čijapas 2 - Gvadalahara Čivanj 1 - 0:2 4:3 - - 84' Pizarro
odl. Nasional - - River Plate - - - - - -
Uloguj se putem Facebook naloga Uloguj se putem Google+ naloga
ili
Zaboravljena lozinka