Liga Vreme Domaćin Gost 1. Pol Rezultat Et Pen Strelci
90' Krikiuma - - Operario PR - - 1:0 1:0 - -
90' Avai - - Operario MT - - 1:0 2:0 - -
90' Amerika Mineiro MG - - Red Bul Brazil - - 1:0 2:0 - -
90' Sport Recife - - Aparecidense GO - - 1:1 1:1 - -
90' Independiente Del Vale 3 - River Plata 5 - 0:0 2:0 - - 90' Sornoza
90' Fortaleza - - Imperatriz - - 1:0 2:0 - -
90' ASA - - Genus RO - - 1:1 2:1 - -
90' Santos - - Santos AP - - 1:0 3:0 - -
90' Botafogo RJ - - Koruripe - - 0:1 1:1 - -
90' Sao Paulo 1 - Deportivo Toluka 2 1 2:0 4:0 - - 61' Centurion
90' Gamba Osaka 1 - Kavasaki Frontale 1 - 0:1 0:1 - - 30' Okubo
90' Urava Red Dajmonds 1 - Nagoja Grampus 1 - 1:1 4:1 - - 65' Muto
90' Konsadole Saporo - - Tokušima Vortis - - 1:0 1:0 - - 20' Uchimura
90' Gifu - - Renofa Jamaguči - - 1:0 1:2 - - 83' Nakayama
90' Serezo Osaka - - Kjoto Sanga - - 0:1 0:1 - - 8' Andrei
90' Mito Holihok - - DŽEF Junajted Ičihara Čiba - - 1:0 1:0 - - 5' Song Ju-hun
90' Šimicu S-Puls - - Zvigen Kanazava - - 1:1 4:1 - - 79' Chong
90' Ehim - - Macumoto Jamaga - - 0:0 0:0 - -
90' Thespakusatsu Gunma - - Tokio Verdi - - 1:2 2:2 - - 75' Takahashi
77' Điangsu Guosjin-Sainti 1 - Čangčun Jatai 3 - 1:0 2:0 - - 52' Xiang
74' Šandong Luneng 1 - Guangdžou R i F 2 - 1:1 2:3 - - 63' Lin
77' Šangaj Sipg 1 - Janbian - - 3:0 3:0 - - 45' Elkeson
14:00 Persipura DŽajapura - - Persija DŽakarta - - - - - -
14:30 Čajkur Rizespor - - Mersin Idmanjurdu - - - - - -
14:30 Altinordu - - Šanliufaspor - - - - - -
45' Bursaspor - - Galatasaraj - - - 2:1 - -
HT Dačija Kišinjev - - Dinamo Auto - - 3:1 3:1 - -
15:00 Zimbru Kišinjev - - Speranta - - - - - -
16:00 Volin Lutsk - - Oleksandrija - - - - - -
16:05 Šarjah - - Al Vahda - - - - - -
16:15 Botev Plovdiv - - Pirin Blagoevgrad - - - - - -
16:15 Al Dafra - - Al Šabab Al Arabi - - - - - -
17:00 Belšina Bobruisk - - Bate Borisov - - - - - -
17:00 Dinamo Minsk - - Slutskahar Slutsk - - - - - -
17:00 Vitez - - Čelik - - - - - -
17:00 Šerif Tiraspolj - - Zaria Balti - - - - - -
17:00 CR Belouizdad - - USM Blida - - - - - -
17:30 Kemi Kings - - HJK Helsinki - - - - - -
17:30 Ilves - - IFK Mariehamn - - - - - -
17:30 PK 35 Vanta - - Seinajoen JK - - - - - -
17:30 JJK Jivaskila - - EIF - - - - - -
17:30 Jaro - - TPS Turku - - - - - -
17:30 FK KTP - - Oulu - - - - - -
17:30 KPV Kokola - - GRIFK - - - - - -
17:30 DŽez - - Haka - - - - - -
17:30 Sanliurfaspor - - Altinordu - - - - - -
17:55 Al Kadšia - - Al DŽahra - - - - - -
18:00 AGF Arhus - - Viborg FF - - - - - -
18:00 Kajkur Rizespor - - Mersin Idman Jurdu SK - - - - - -
18:00 NK Inter - - Lokomotiva - - - - - -
18:00 Visočina Jihlava - - Mlada Boleslav - - - - - -
18:00 Jalgpalikol Tameka - - Levadia Talin - - - - - -
18:00 Flora Talin - - Parnu Linameskond - - - - - -
18:00 Rakvere Tarvas - - Narva Trans - - - - - -
18:00 Gornjik Zabže - - Slask Vroclav - - - - - -
18:00 Dinamo Moskva - - Amkar Perm - - - - - -
18:00 Kormi - - St. Endruz - - - - - -
18:00 Sliema Vonderers - - Naksar Lajons - - - - - -
18:00 AS Far - - Magreb Tetuan - - - - - -
18:00 VFB Auerbah - - FSV Cvikau - - - - - -
18:00 Oberlauzic Nojgersdorf - - Karl Cajs Jena - - - - - -
18:30 Paderborn 07 - - Frajburg - - - - - -
18:30 RB Lajpcig - - Arminija Bilefeld - - - - - -
18:30 Union Berlin - - Bohum - - - - - -
18:30 Sent Pauli - - 1860 Minhen - - - - - -
18:30 FSV Frankfurt - - Kajzerslautern - - - - - -
18:30 Duizburg - - Fortuna Dizeldorf - - - - - -
18:30 Hvidorve - - Fremad Amager - - - - - -
18:30 Austrija Salcburg - - Lifering - - - - - -
18:30 Austrija Klagenfurt - - LASK - - - - - -
18:30 Kapfenberger SV - - Viner Nojštat - - - - - -
18:30 Austrija Luštenau - - Floridsdorfer - - - - - -
18:30 Šahtjor Soligorsk - - Naftan - - - - - -
18:30 Fortuna Dizeldorf - - Borusija Menhengladbah 2 - - - - - -
18:30 Kajzerlautern II - - Sarbriken - - - - - -
18:30 SV Šalding-Hejning - - Švajnfurt 05 - - - - - -
18:45 Al Ahli - - Banijas - - - - - -
19:00 Bursaspor - - Galatasaraj - - - - - -
19:00 Botošani - - Voluntari - - - - - -
19:00 Parndorf - - Amsteten - - - - - -
19:00 Linc - - ATSV Štadl-Paura - - - - - -
19:00 Klasdorf - - Anabihler SV - - - - - -
19:00 Forvarc Štajr - - Dojčlandberger - - - - - -
19:00 SV Lafnic - - Vajc - - - - - -
19:00 Neman - - Minsk - - - - - -
19:00 Znojmo - - Fotbal Fridek Mistek - - - - - -
19:00 Zavrč - - Gorica - - - - - -
19:00 GKS Katovice - - Bitovia Bitov - - - - - -
19:00 Vigri Suvalki - - Miedž Legnica - - - - - -
19:00 Ludogorec Razgrad - - Montana 1921 - - - - - -
19:00 Fortuna Keln - - Hemnicer - - - - - -
19:00 Vehen Vizbaden - - Projzen Minster - - - - - -
19:00 Hofenhajm 2 - - TSV Štajnbah - - - - - -
19:00 SV Babelsberg 03 - - Germanija Halberštat - - - - - -
19:00 FSV Lukenvalde - - Optik Ratenov - - - - - -
19:00 Vaker Nordhauzen - - Budiša Baucen - - - - - -
19:00 Bajern - - Regensburg - - - - - -
19:00 Buhbah - - FV Ilertisen - - - - - -
19:00 Vaker Burghauzen - - Augsburg 2 - - - - - -
19:30 Viner Športklub - - Austrija Beč Am. - - - - - -
19:30 Švehat - - Obervart - - - - - -
19:30 St. Johan - - Vatens - - - - - -
19:30 Valdhof Manhajm - - Vormatija Vorms - - - - - -
19:30 Memingen - - Ingolštat II - - - - - -
20:00 Drohtersen/Asel - - Oldenburg - - - - - -
20:00 Sparta - - Dordreht - - - - - -
20:00 RKC Valvajk - - MVV Mastriht - - - - - -
20:00 Ahiles '29 - - VVV Venlo - - - - - -
20:00 Go Ahed Igls - - NAC Breda - - - - - -
20:00 Ajakc Mladi - - Den Boš - - - - - -
20:00 Os - - Volendam - - - - - -
20:00 Almere Siti - - PSV Ajndhoven Mladi - - - - - -
20:00 Telstar - - Helmond Sport - - - - - -
20:00 Emen - - Fortuna Sitard - - - - - -
20:00 Lens - - Pariz FC98 - - - - - -
20:00 Red Star - - Burg Perona - - - - - -
20:00 Brest - - Evian TG - - - - - -
20:00 Laval - - Klermont - - - - - -
20:00 Sošo - - Okser - - - - - -
20:00 Le Havre - - Olimpik Nim - - - - - -
20:00 Tur - - Niort - - - - - -
20:00 Kretej - - Ajačio AC - - - - - -
20:00 Borac Banja Luka - - Slavija Sarajevo - - - - - -
20:00 Željezničar - - Zrinjski - - - - - -
20:00 Benfika - - Vitoria Gimaraeš - - - - - -
20:00 Maricburg Junajted - - Supersport Junajted - - - - - -
20:00 Balzan Juts - - Birkirkara - - - - - -
20:00 Florijana - - Tarksien Rejnbouz - - - - - -
20:30 Sporting Hihon - - Eibar - - - - - -
20:30 Pari Sen Žermen - - Ren - - - - - -
20:30 Augsburg - - Keln - - - - - -
20:30 Zulte Varegem - - KV Ostende - - - - - -
20:30 Modena - - Krotone - - - - - -
20:30 Vaker Insbruk - - Sent Polten - - - - - -
20:30 Podbeskizje - - Krakovija - - - - - -
20:30 Ruh Horžov - - Krakovija - - - - - -
20:30 Visla Plok - - Stomil Olštin - - - - - -
20:30 Danubio - - Atletiko Rentistas - - - - - -
20:30 Slovan Bratislava - - AS Trenčin - - - - - -
20:30 Nueva Čikago - - Vilja Dalmine - - - - - -
20:30 Klub Atletiko Los Andes - - Điljermo Braun - - - - - -
20:45 Birmingem Siti - - Midlzboro - - - - - -
20:45 Bohemians - - Dandalk - - - - - -
20:45 Kork Siti - - Sent Patrik Atletik - - - - - -
20:45 Deri Siti FC - - Sligo Rovers - - - - - -
20:45 Galvej Junajted - - Longford Taun - - - - - -
20:45 Šelburn - - Atlon Taun - - - - - -
20:45 Drogeda Junajted - - Kob Ramblers - - - - - -
21:00 Šamrok Rovers - - Brej Vonderers - - - - - -
21:00 Veksfor Juts - - Fin Harps - - - - - -
22:00 Sporting Braga - - Vitoria Setubal - - - - - -
23:30 Uačipato - - Univerzidad de Čile - - - - - -
23:30 Deportes Union La Kalera - - Deportes Ikike - - - - - -

zavrseni mečevi

FT Houm Junajted - - Hougang Junajted - - 2:1 3:2 - - 86' R. Rahman
FT Lokomotiva Moskva Mladi - - Spartak Moskva Mladi - 1 0:1 1:1 - - 81' N. Rassakov
FT Tokio 2 - Avispa Fukuoka 3 - 0:0 0:1 - - 61' Wellington
odl. Montedio Jamagata - - Roaso Kumamoto - - - - - -
FT Fađano Okajama - - Mačida Zelvia - - 2:1 2:2 - - 59' Suzuki
FT Jubilo Ivata 1 - Sanfreće Hirošima 1 - 0:0 1:0 - - 65' Nakamura
FT V-Varen Juniversiti - - Jokohama - - 0:0 1:3 - - 86' Tsuda
FT Kamatamare Sanuki - - Giravanc Kitakjušu - - 0:1 1:1 - - 56' Evson
FT Univerzitario - - Univerzidad San Martin - 1 1:0 2:0 - - 87' Gutierrez
FT Deportes Tolima - - Independiente Medelin - - 0:2 1:2 - - 68' Z. Valoyes
FT Sero Porteno 3 - Boka Juniors 1 - 0:1 1:2 - - 84' Dominguez
FT Žuventud RS - - Tokantinopolis - - 0:0 2:0 - -
FT Orsomarso - - Atletiko - - 0:1 0:1 - -
FT Atletiko Bukaramanga - - Deportivo Kali - - 1:1 1:1 - - 42' G. Caceres
Uloguj se putem Facebook naloga Uloguj se putem Google+ naloga
ili
Zaboravljena lozinka