Liga Vreme Domaćin Gost 1. Pol Rezultat Et Pen Strelci
90' Internacional RS 2 - Univerzidad de Čile 5 - 1:0 3:1 - - 78' Sasha
90' Boka Juniors 2 - Montevideo Vonderers 2 - 2:1 2:1 - - 43' Osvaldo
90' Atletiko Nacional - - Bojaka Patriotas - - 1:0 2:0 - - 24' nema podatka
90' Alahualense - - Vašington DC - - 3:1 5:2 - - 90' McDonald
90' Zamora 3 - Palestino 4 - 0:1 0:1 - - 45' Marquez
09:30 Persija DŽakarta - - Semen Padang - - - - - -
09:40 Mleburn Siti - - Adelejd Junajted - - - - - -
11:00 Boluspor - - Budžaspor - - - - - -
11:00 Galatasaraj - - Kajzeri Erdžijesspor - - - - - -
13:30 Černo More - - Slavia Sofia - - - - - -
14:10 Al-Orubah - - Al Itihad - - - - - -
14:45 Katar - - Al Garafa - - - - - -
14:45 Al Ahil Doha - - Al Šamal - - - - - -
15:00 Al DŽahra - - Al Šabab Kuvajt - - - - - -
15:00 Al Saher - - Kaitan - - - - - -
16:00 Levski Sofia - - Haskovo - - - - - -
16:00 USM Bel Abes - - USM El Harah - - - - - -
17:00 Konkordija Čiajna - - Ocelul - - - - - -
17:15 Al Vakra - - Um-Salal - - - - - -
17:15 Al Šahanija - - Al Kor - - - - - -
17:30 Mijazaki Juniversiti - - Al Salmija - - - - - -
18:00 Boluspor - - Bukaspor - - - - - -
18:00 NK Istra 1961 - - Lokomotiva - - - - - -
18:00 Dukla Prag - - Slovan Liberec - - - - - -
18:00 Ruh Horžov - - Lehia Gdanjsk - - - - - -
18:00 Černomorec Odesa - - Iličivec - - - - - -
18:00 Volfsburg - - MSV Duizburg - - - - - -
18:30 Vestsjalend - - Sonderjisk - - - - - -
18:30 Kajzerslautern - - Grojter Firt - - - - - -
18:30 Bohum - - FSV Frankfurt - - - - - -
18:30 SV Darmštat 98 - - Ajntraht Braunšvajg - - - - - -
18:30 Floridsdorfer - - Horn - - - - - -
18:30 Matersburg - - Hartberg - - - - - -
18:30 Kapfenberger SV - - Vaker Insbruk - - - - - -
18:30 Austrija Luštenau - - Lifering - - - - - -
19:00 Galatasaraj - - Kajzeri Ercijes - - - - - -
19:00 Latina - - Trapani - - - - - -
19:00 MTK Budimpešta - - Pakši - - - - - -
19:00 Slovan Bratislava - - Žilina - - - - - -
19:00 Ajaks Kejptaun - - Čipa Junajted - - - - - -
19:00 Kiel - - Erfurt - - - - - -
19:00 Homburg - - Ofenbah Kikers - - - - - -
19:00 Viktorija Berlin - - Karl Cajs Jena - - - - - -
19:00 Mojzelvic - - Vaker Nordhauzen - - - - - -
19:30 Botošani - - Petrolul Ploešti - - - - - -
19:30 Real Vićenca - - Lumezane - - - - - -
19:30 SF Zigen - - Viktorija Keln - - - - - -
19:30 Keln 2 - - VFL Bohum 2 - - - - - -
19:30 Rot-Vajs Esen - - Kraj - - - - - -
20:00 Dordreht - - Go Ahed Igls - - - - - -
20:00 Sparta - - Tvente Mladi - - - - - -
20:00 VVV Venlo - - Ahiles '29 - - - - - -
20:00 De Grafšap - - Ajndhoven - - - - - -
20:00 Almere Siti - - PSV Ajndhoven Mladi - - - - - -
20:00 NEC Nijmegen - - Roda Kerkrade - - - - - -
20:00 Den Boš - - Telstar - - - - - -
20:00 Ajakc Mladi - - MVV Mastriht - - - - - -
20:00 Helmond Sport - - RKC Valvajk - - - - - -
20:00 Volendam - - Emen - - - - - -
20:00 Top Os - - Fortuna Sitard - - - - - -
20:00 Le Havre - - Ajačio AC - - - - - -
20:00 Niort - - Troa - - - - - -
20:00 Klermont - - Valensijen - - - - - -
20:00 Gazelek Ajačio - - Orlean 45 - - - - - -
20:00 Šateru - - Olimpik Nim - - - - - -
20:00 Laval - - Arle - - - - - -
20:00 Kretej - - Dižon - - - - - -
20:00 Tur - - Nansi Loren - - - - - -
20:15 Visočina Jihlava - - Slovačko - - - - - -
20:30 Virton - - Seraing Junajted - - - - - -
20:30 Patro Masmehelen - - Desel - - - - - -
20:30 Olimpik Marsej - - Kaen - - - - - -
20:30 Bajern Minhen - - Keln - - - - - -
20:30 Standard - - Serkl Briž - - - - - -
20:30 LASK - - Sent Polten - - - - - -
20:30 Krakovija - - Leh Poznanj - - - - - -
20:30 Kevn Druids - - Ril - - - - - -
20:45 Espanjol - - Kordoba - - - - - -
20:45 Falkirk FC - - Rendžers - - - - - -
20:45 Bangor Siti - - Prestatin Taun - - - - - -
20:45 Bala Taun - - Ejberisvit Taun - - - - - -
20:45 Piza - - Askoli - - - - - -
21:00 Bolonja - - Vićenca - - - - - -
21:00 Klub Atletiko Los Andes - - Čakarita Juniors - - - - - -
21:30 Vitoria Gimaraeš - - Maritimo - - - - - -
22:00 Arsenal de Sarandi - - Nueva Čikago - - - - - -
22:30 Santjago Vonderers - - Univerzidad Konsepsion - - - - - -
23:30 Sao Bento - - Ituano - - - - - -
23:30 Audaks SP - - Sao Bernando - - - - - -

zavrseni mečevi

FT Independiente 2 1 Kolo Kolo 2 - 2:0 3:1 - - 66' Morelo
FT Aguilas Doradas - - Deportivo Kali - 1 0:0 2:1 - - 89' nema podatka
Uloguj se putem Facebook naloga Uloguj se putem Google+ naloga
ili
Zaboravljena lozinka