Liga Vreme Domaćin Gost 1. Pol Rezultat Et Pen Strelci
01:05 KA Sarmijento - - Instituto Kordoba - - - - - -
01:30 Čakarita Juniors 2 - Atletiko Lanus 3 1 2:0 3:0 - - 53' Rosso
08:30 Severna Koreja - - Republika Koreja - - - - - -
11:15 Japan - - Kina - - - - - -
11:30 Antalijaspor 1 - Orhangazi Beledijespor - - 1:1 2:3 - - 89' Guler
13:30 Bursaspor - - Adanaspor - - - - - -
14:30 Boluspor - - Kasimpaša 3 - 2:1 4:1 - - 89' Gultekin
15:00 Vidad Kazablanka 2 - Urava Red Dajmonds 1 - 1:2 2:3 - - 90' Hajhouj
15:30 Trabzonspor - - Erzurum Bujukšehir - - - - - -
16:30 Botev Plovdiv - - Liteks Loveč - - - - - -
17:00 Entente Setif - - USM Alžir - - - - - -
17:00 RKA Radža Kazablanka Atletik - - Difa Hasani Žadida - - - - - -
17:30 Sivas Beledije Spor 1 1 Galatasaraj - - 1:1 2:1 - - 90' Aydin
17:30 Nemačka - - Srbija - - - - - -
18:00 Pjast Gljivice - 1 Legija Varšava 4 - 0:1 0:1 - - 45' Guilherme
18:00 Jagelonija Bjalistok 2 - Korona Kjelce 3 - 3:1 5:1 - - 67' Kwiecien
18:00 Gremio RS 3 - CF Pačuka 3 1 0:0 0:0 1:0 - 95' Everton
18:30 Volfsburg 2 - RB Lajpcig 3 1 1:0 1:1 - - 52' Halstenberg
18:30 NAC Breda 2 1 Tvente 4 - 0:0 1:2 - - 61' Assaidi
18:45 Tuluz 2 - Žirondan Bordo 2 - 1:0 2:0 - - 53' Toivonen
19:00 Đenova 2 - Atalanta 2 - 1:1 1:2 - - 52' Masiello
19:00 Manisaspor 1 - Bešiktaš 5 - 0:1 1:1 - - 53' Meye
19:00 Orlean 45 1 - Gazelek Ažaksjo 2 1 2:0 2:0 - - 38' Poha
20:00 Go Ahed Igls - - PSV Eindhoven - - - - - -
20:00 KV Kortrijk - - Gent - - - - - -
20:30 Frajburg - - Borusija Menhengladbah 2 - 1:0 1:0 - - 20' Petersen
20:30 Majnc 05 - - Borusija Dortmund - - 0:0 0:2 - - 89' Kagawa
20:30 Hamburger SV - - Ajntraht Frankfurt 4 - 1:2 1:2 - - 24' Gacinovic
20:30 Arka Gdinja 1 - Gornjik Zabže 3 - 0:0 1:0 - - 90' Zbozien
20:30 Termalica Bruk-Bet 4 - Slask Vroclav 4 - 2:0 2:1 - - 57' Piech
20:45 Barnli - - Stouk Siti - - 0:0 1:0 - - 89' Barnes
20:45 Jeovil Taun - - Port Vejl - - - - - -
20:45 Vigan Atletik - - Fajld - - - - - -
20:45 Eksiter Siti - - Forest Grin - - - - - -
20:45 Piterboro Junajted - - Voking - - - - - -
20:45 Karlajl Junajted - - DŽilingem - - - - - -
20:45 Harts - - Dandi - - - - - -
20:45 Ros Kaunti - - Kilmarnok - - - - - -
20:45 Cvole 2 - AZ Alkmar 5 - 1:1 1:1 - - 34' Jahan Bakhsh
20:45 Torki Junajted - - Gejtshed - - - - - -
20:45 Invernes - - Falkirk FC - - - - - -
20:45 KV Ostende - - Standard Lijež - - - - - -
21:00 Hadersfild Taun - - Čelsi - - 0:2 1:3 - - 90' Depoitre
21:00 Kristal Palas 2 - Votford 2 1 0:1 2:1 - - 90' McArthur
21:00 Inter - - Pordenone - - 0:0 0:0 - -
21:05 Anže 3 - Mec 2 - 0:0 1:0 - - 52' Fulgini
21:05 AS Monako 1 - Kaen 3 - 1:0 2:0 - - 85' Falcao
ili
Zaboravljena lozinka