Liga Vreme Domaćin Gost 1. Pol Rezultat Et Pen Strelci
90' Fluminense RŽ 3 - Kruzeiro MG 3 - 1:1 1:1 - - 42' Richarlison
90' Sport Resife 2 - Atletiko GO 1 - 3:0 4:0 - - 81' Andre
90' Rionegro Arilas - - Atletiko Nacional - - 0:1 0:1 - - 24' Ramirez
90' Jamajka 1 - Kanada 1 - 1:0 2:1 - - 61' Junior Hoilett
90' Junior - - Amerika Kali - - 1:0 2:0 - - 21' Chara
90' Atletiko Bukaramanga - - Miljonarios - - 1:1 1:3 - - 74' D. Riascos
90' Meksiko 3 - Hinduras 3 - 1:0 1:0 - - 4' Pizarro
90' CSKA Moskva Mladi - - Lokomotiva Moskva Mladi - - 1:1 2:3 - - 60' M. Chikanchi
49' Šalke 04 - - Inter - - 0:0 0:0 - -
45' Semen Padang - - Arema Indonezija (ISL) - - - 1:0 - -
17:00 Partizan Bardejov - - Odeva Lipanji - - - - - -
17:00 Zenit Mladi - - Rubin Kazanj Mladi - - - - - -
17:00 Krasnodar Mladi - - FK Tosno - - - - - -
17:30 Sepsi OSK Sfantu George - - Juventus Kolentina - - - - - -
17:45 Vereja - - Černo More - - - - - -
18:00 FCI Talin - - Parnu JK Vaprus - - - - - -
18:00 Sandecja Novi Sac - - Arka Gdinja - - - - - -
18:00 Aluminij - - Krško - - - - - -
18:00 Švedska - - Rusija - - - - - -
18:00 Vecel - - Lomel Junajted - - - - - -
18:00 Trinec - - Banjik Ostrava - - - - - -
18:00 Kambur - - Sparta - - - - - -
18:30 Floridsdorfer - - Austrija Luštenau - - - - - -
18:30 VSG Vatens - - TSV Hartberg - - - - - -
18:30 Kapfenberger SV - - Lifering - - - - - -
18:30 BV Linc - - Vaker Insbruk - - - - - -
18:30 Levadia Talin - - Narva Trans - - - - - -
18:30 Anži Mahačkala - - Amkar Perm - - - - - -
18:30 CSKA Moskva - - Lokomotiv Moskva - - - - - -
18:30 Helas Kagran - - First Viena 1984 - - - - - -
18:30 SV Šalding-Hejning - - Buhbah - - - - - -
18:30 Bajrojt - - Ingolštat II - - - - - -
19:00 AGF Arhus - - Hobro - - - - - -
19:00 Kicbil - - Kufštajn - - - - - -
19:00 Švac - - Vaker Insbruk Am. - - - - - -
19:00 Foklamarkt - - Austrija Klagenfurt - - - - - -
19:00 Klasdorf - - Union Gurton - - - - - -
19:00 Dojčlandberger - - ATSV Štadl-Paura - - - - - -
19:00 Union St Florian - - Forvarc Štajr - - - - - -
19:00 Glajsdorf - - Vajc - - - - - -
19:00 Dinamo Tbilisi - - Kolheti 1913 Poti - - - - - -
19:00 SV Leobendorf - - Horn - - - - - -
19:00 SV Vildon - - Union RB Vajnland Gamlic - - - - - -
19:00 Edelweiss Linz - - Admira Linc - - - - - -
19:00 Arminija Bilefeld - - Norič Siti - - - - - -
19:00 Valensijen - - Rems - - - - - -
19:00 Klub Briž - - Atletik Bilbao - - - - - -
19:00 KFC Irdigen 05 - - Keln - - - - - -
19:00 1860 Minhen - - Vaker Burghauzen - - - - - -
19:00 Švajnfurt 05 - - VFB Ajhštat - - - - - -
19:00 FV Ilertisen - - Memingen - - - - - -
19:30 PAOK - - Anortozis - - - - - -
20:00 Poli Temišvar - - Steaua - - - - - -
20:00 NK Dinamo - - HNK Cibalia - - - - - -
20:00 Ksamaks - - Arau - - - - - -
20:00 FC Vitosha Bistrica - - Etar 1924 - - - - - -
20:00 Milton Kejns Dons - - Koventri Siti - - - - - -
20:00 Lens - - Gent - - - - - -
20:00 Plimut Argajl - - Kardif Siti - - - - - -
20:00 Okser - - Troa - - - - - -
20:15 Sport Huankajo - - Komersiantes Unidos - - - - - -
20:30 SV Rid - - Viner Nojštat - - - - - -
20:30 Visla Krakov - - Termalica Bruk-Bet - - - - - -
20:30 Karlsrue - - VFL Osnabrik - - - - - -
20:30 Pul Taun - - Dorčester Taun - - - - - -
20:30 Real Betis - - Vitoria Setubal - - - - - -
20:30 Morkamb - - Blekburn Rovers - - - - - -
20:45 Bohemians - - Deri Siti FC - - - - - -
20:45 Dandalk - - Šamrok Rovers - - - - - -
20:45 Galvej Junajted - - Drogeda Junajted - - - - - -
20:45 Kabintili - - Šelburn - - - - - -
20:45 Voterford Junajted - - Kob Ramblers - - - - - -
20:45 U.C.D. Dablin - - Atlon Taun - - - - - -
20:45 Ros Kaunti - - Hibernijan - - - - - -
20:45 Nemačka - - Italija - - - - - -
20:45 Roteram Junajted - - Šefild Junajted - - - - - -
20:45 Vimbldon - - Barton Albion - - - - - -
21:00 Fin Harps - - Kork Siti - - - - - -
21:00 Sent Patrik Atletik - - Brej Vonderers - - - - - -
21:00 Veksford - - Longford Taun - - - - - -
22:30 UTC de Kahamarka - - Sport Rosario - - - - - -
22:30 Atletiko - - Kukuta Deportivo - - - - - -

zavrseni mečevi

FT Bajangkara Surabaja Junajted - - Mitra Kukar - - 1:1 4:1 - -
FT Sietl Sanders 2 - - Svope Park Rendžers - - 0:0 0:2 - -
FT Mančester Junajted 1 - Mančester Siti 2 - 2:0 2:0 - - 39' Rashford
FT Atletiko Paranaense 3 - Botafogo RŽ 5 1 0:0 0:0 - -
ili
Zaboravljena lozinka