Liga Vreme Domaćin Gost 1. Pol Rezultat Et Pen Strelci
01:15 Libertad 1 1 Independiente 4 - 1:0 1:0 - - 1' Cardozo
02:00 Kartagines - - AD Munisipal Grekija - - - - - -
02:00 Kolumbus Kru 3 - Toronto 2 - 0:0 0:0 - -
03:30 Hjuston Dinamo 2 1 Sijetl Saunders 2 - 0:2 0:2 - - 42' Bruin
04:06 CF Pačuka - - Atlante 1 - 2:0 2:0 - - 21' Guzman
11:00 Luč-Energija - - Tjumen - - - - - -
11:00 Busan Park - - Sangiu Sangmu Feniks - - - - - -
11:00 Kolheti 1913 Poti - - Čihura - - - - - -
11:00 Torpedo Kutaisi - - Dinamo Batumi - - - - - -
11:00 Dila Gori - - Šukura - - - - - -
11:00 Lokomotivi Tbilisi - - Samtredia - - - - - -
11:00 Saburtalo Tbilisi - - Dinamo Tbilisi - - - - - -
12:00 CSKA Moskva - - Benfika - - - - - -
12:00 Karabah Agdam - - Čelzi - - - - - -
13:00 Skoplje - - Škupi Skoplje - - - - - -
13:00 Sloga Simin Han - - Sloboda Tuzla - - - - - -
13:45 El Raja Matrouh - - Vadi Degla - - - - - -
14:00 Klub A Bizertin - - Afrikan - - - - - -
14:00 Esperans Sportive Zarzis - - Kairounas - - - - - -
14:00 US Ben Guerdane - - Sfaksien - - - - - -
14:00 Pariz Sen Žermen - - Seltik - - - - - -
14:00 Atletiko Madrid 1 - AS Roma 1 - 1:0 2:1 - - 74' Cappa
14:05 Lokomotiva Lajpcig - - BSG Hemi Lajpcig - - - - - -
14:30 Renate - - Điana Erminio - - - - - -
14:30 Basano - - FeralpiSalo - - - - - -
14:30 Ređana - - Prato - - - - - -
15:00 Rudar Prijedor - - Krupa - - - - - -
15:00 Olimpik Sarajevo - - Zvijezda 09 - - - - - -
15:00 Sporting Lisabon - - Olimpijakos - - - - - -
15:00 Saburtalo Tbilisi - - Brodarac - - - - - -
15:30 Puna Siti 1 - Delhi Dinamos 2 - 0:0 2:3 - - 90' Tebar
16:00 Misr El Makaša - - Petrodžet - - - - - -
16:00 Juventus Turin - - Barselona - - - - - -
16:00 Bazel - - Mančester Junajted - - - - - -
16:00 Anderleht - - Bajern Minhen - - - - - -
16:00 Željezničar - - Lokomotiva Zagreb - - - - - -
16:00 Esbjerg - - Inter Milano - - - - - -
16:00 Budimpešta Honved - - FK Krasnodar - - - - - -
16:30 US Viterbese 1908 - - Teramo - - - - - -
17:00 Fri Stejt Stars - - Čipa Junajted - - 0:0 1:1 - - 89' Okwuosa
18:00 Karabag 2 1 Čelsi 1 - 0:2 0:4 - - 85' Willian
18:00 CSKA Moskva 3 - Benfika 2 - 1:0 2:0 - - 56' Jardel
18:00 Ruh Horžov - - Vigri Suvalki - - - - - -
18:00 Molde FK U19 - - Zimbru Kišinjev - - - - - -
18:30 Polokvane Siti - - Maricburg Junajted - - 0:0 0:0 - -
18:30 Amazulu 2 1 Kajzer Čifs 1 - 0:0 0:0 - -
18:30 Platinum Stars 2 - Blumfontejn Seltik 2 - 0:0 0:0 - -
18:30 Pontedera - - Lukeze - - - - - -
19:00 Germ Egestorf/Langreder - - Vajhe Flensburg 08 - - - - - -
19:00 Perez Zeledon - - Munisipal Liberia - - - - - -
19:00 Saprisa - - Santos de Guapiles - - - - - -
19:00 Alahualense - - Limon - - - - - -
19:00 Karmelita - - Herediano - - - - - -
19:00 Gvadalupe - - Univerzidad Kostarika - - - - - -
19:00 Talaea El DŽaiš - - El Zamalek - - - - - -
19:30 Hanover 96 2 - - Hanza Luneburg - - - - - -
20:30 Kazertana 1908 - - Sambenedeteze - - - - - -
20:30 Katanija - - Kosenca - - - - - -
20:45 Pari Sen Žermen - - Seltik 2 - 4:1 7:1 - - 80' Alves
20:45 Atletiko Madrid 1 - Roma 2 1 0:0 2:0 - - 85' Gameiro
20:45 Bazel - - Mančester Junajted 1 - 0:0 1:0 - - 89' Lang
20:45 Sporting 4 - Olimpijakos 3 - 2:0 3:1 - - 86' Odjidja
20:45 Juventus 2 - Barselona 3 - 0:0 0:0 - -
20:45 Anderleht 2 - Bajern Minhen 3 - 0:0 1:2 - - 77' Tolisso
20:45 Vulverhempton Vonderers - - Lids Junajted - - - - - -
20:45 Midlzboro - - Birmingem Siti - - - - - -
20:45 Ipsvič Taun 1 - Šefild Venzdi 2 - 0:0 2:2 - - 90' Nuhiu
21:00 Feniks - - Sero - - - - - -
21:00 River Plate - - Penjarol - - - - - -
21:00 Institusion Atletika Sud Amerika - - Boston River - - - - - -
21:00 Huventud De Las Piedras - - Liverpul Montevideo - - - - - -
23:15 River Plejt - - Union de Santa Fe - - - - - -
ili
Zaboravljena lozinka